Кабли и конектори Има 41 продукти во оваа категорија

по страна
Прикажи 1 - 36 од 41 продукти
  • 4.54 ден
  • 11.71 ден
  • 24.78 ден

    Conductor: bare copper wire, Ø 0.51 mm (AWG24/1) Insulation: PE, Ø 1.1 mm Twisting: 2 cores to the pair Cable lay up 4 pairs to the core Screen Al-laminated plastic foil, Drain wire AWG26 tinned Sheath PVC alt. LSHF(LSOH), grey RAL 7035 Duplex sheath: two cables parallel, separable

    24.78 ден
  • 30.68 ден

    Conductor: bare copper wire, Ø 0.56 mm (AWG23/1) Insulation: Foamskin Polyethylene, Ø 1.35 mm Twisting: 2 cores to the pair Pair screen: High Performance STP:Al-laminated plastic foil,  patented wrapping of two pairs each, drain wire AWG26 tinned Cable lay up: 2x2 pairs to the core Sheath: PVC alt. LSHF, blue RAL 5012 Duplex sheath: two cables parallel,...

    30.68 ден
  • 36.58 ден

    RJ45 connector, shielded, gold-plated 3-50µ PVC 75A boot F/UTP cat.5e AWG 25 PVC cable. Patch cord produced according to TIA/EIA 568B norms.

    36.58 ден
  • 54.87 ден

    RJ45 connector, shielded, gold-plated 3-50µ PVC 75A boot F/UTP cat.5e AWG 25 PVC cable. Patch cord produced according to TIA/EIA 568B norms

    54.87 ден
  • 66.58 ден

    Enable to use electrical and data transfer outlets in the same design, Allow up to 3 x 240V sockets or 6x data transfer sockets, Flush mounted or surface mounted, Fast assembly modules - "on click".

    66.58 ден
  • 66.58 ден

    Enable to use electrical and data transfer outlets in the same design, Allow to use 3 x 240V sockets or 6x data transfer sockets, Surface mounted, Delivered with 2x metal screw, Has special holes in back side for cables.

    66.58 ден
  • 69.50 ден

    RJ45 connector, shielded, gold-plated 3-50µ PVC 75A boot F/UTP cat.5e AWG 25 PVC cable. Patch cord produced according to TIA/EIA 568B norms.

    69.50 ден
  • 89.99 ден

    RJ45 connector, shielded, gold-plated 3-50µ PVC 75A boot F/UTP cat.5e AWG 25 PVC cable. Patch cord produced according to TIA/EIA 568B norms.

    89.99 ден
  • 114.86 ден

    RJ45 connector, shielded, gold-plated 3-50µ PVC 75A boot F/UTP cat.5e AWG 25 PVC cable. Patch cord produced according to TIA/EIA 568B norms.

    114.86 ден
  • 134.00 ден

    DIGITUS Modular Plug for Round Cable, CAT 6A, shielded Layout performance: CAT 6A, 10GBase-T Area of application: Patch cable assembly Norms: ISO/IEC 11801 3rd Ed., EN 50173-1, EIA/TIA 568-C General properties: UL certified Technical properties: Mating cycles female: > 750 acc. to ISO/IEC 11801, IEC 60603-7-5 Material connector body:...

    134.00 ден
  • 145.14 ден

    Enable to use electrical and  data transfer outlets in the same design, Dust flaps, Assembly ”on click", Large description field.

    145.14 ден
  • 155.00 ден

    Passive PoE-DC Injector 9V – 48V supply module

    155.00 ден
  • 171.10 ден

    Slot connection IDC for cables with AWG 22 - AWG 26, Color-coded terminals according to T568A and T568B schemes Conforms with requirements of electromagnetic compatibility EMC, Possibility of mounting in a wide range of installation equipment available on the market. Shield: Bronze nickel-plated, Jack bracket set: Polycarbonate, UL94-HB, transparent, RJ45...

    171.10 ден
  • 177.05 ден

    RJ45 connector, shielded, gold-plated 3-50µ PVC 75A boot F/UTP cat.5e AWG 25 PVC cable. Patch cord produced according to TIA/EIA 568B norms.

    177.05 ден
  • 195.00 ден

    PatchCord S/FTP Cat6 LSOH RJ45 3m Grey DIGITUS Connector Type: shielded RJ45 Cable Form Standard: ANSI/TIA-568B Cable Type: S/FTP cat. 6 AWG 27 LSZH Sheath Material: PVC

    195.00 ден
  • 227.53 ден

    RJ45 connector, shielded, gold-plated 3-50µ PVC 75A boot F/UTP cat.5e AWG 25 PVC cable. Patch cord produced according to TIA/EIA 568B norms

    227.53 ден
  • 232.46 ден

    Slot connection IDC LSA for cables with AWG 26 - AWG 22, Color-coded terminals according to T568A and T568B schemes, Tool-free terminal wire mounting through capsule insertion and module casing lock, Conforms with requirements of electromagnetic compatibility EMC, Possibility of mounting in a wide range of installation equipment available on the market....

    232.46 ден
  • 240.00 ден

    Mikrotik PoE adapter RBPOE Low-cost passive PoE base unit for powering passive PoE devices over ethernet Product code: RBPOE Input voltage: 10 - 28 V Output Voltage: Same as input

    240.00 ден
  • 269.04 ден

    Slot connection IDC LSA for cables with AWG 26 - AWG 22, Color-coded terminals according to T568A and T568B schemes Tool-free terminal wire mounting through capsule insertion and module casing lock, Conforms with requirements of electromagnetic compatibility EMC, Possibility of mounting in a wide range of installation equipment available on the market...

    269.04 ден
  • 344.00 ден

    POE Injector 1 port gigabit RJ45 Ports : (2) 1 Gbps Number of PoE Ports: 1 pcs PoE Out Standards Passive PoE Mounting Method: Screw External Power Supply: Not Included

    344.00 ден
  • 345.32 ден

    RJ45 connector, shielded, gold-plated 3-50µ PVC 75A boot F/UTP cat.5e AWG 25 PVC cable. Patch cord produced according to TIA/EIA 568B norms.

    345.32 ден
  • 392.00 ден

    PoE adapter RBGPOE MikroTik Gigabit PoE adapter for powering any RouterBOARD over Gigabit Ethernet Product code RBGPOE Input Voltage 9-48V DC Output Voltage any

    392.00 ден
  • 658.00 ден

    Mikrotik 18POW Power supply 24V, 0.8A Product code: 18POW Input voltage: 110/220V 0.7A Output Voltage: 24V 0.8A Tested ambient temperature: -30℃ to +50℃ Fits all RouterBOARD models

    658.00 ден
  • 750.00 ден

    Mikrotik SAW30-240-1200GR2A Product code: SAW30-240-1200GR2A Output Voltage: 24V 1.2A 24v 1.2A power supply with right angle plug. Available with either US (type A or EU (Ttpe C) power plugs

    750.00 ден
  • 808.00 ден

    Ubiquiti (UB-AM) Universal Arm Bracket Universal mounting bracket provides wall-mount flexibility for your Ubiquiti devices.

    808.00 ден
  • 981.00 ден

    Mikrotik MT48-480095-11DG Product code:MT48-480095-11DG Power supply: 45.6W Output voltage: 48V 0.95A Output type of supply: Jack plug Output voltage: 48V Power supply: 26 - 50W

    981.00 ден
  • 1,394.00 ден

    Ubiquiti UniFi Surge Protector ETH-SP Low-Cost Protection and Fast Installation Protects Outdoor Ethernet Devices Compatible with 10/100/1000 Mbps Networks

    1,394.00 ден
  • 1,414.00 ден

    Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 802.3AT f/ U6-LR, U6-Lite, U6-Pro The U-PoE-AT is a PoE+ injector designed to power 802.3at compatible devices. Capable of delivering 30W of PoE+ power Provides up to 30W of PoE+ (802.3at) power Compatible with the next generation of U6 Access points Surge protection and Clamping protection AC cable with earth...

    1,414.00 ден
  • 1,647.00 ден

    Ubiquiti UniFi Ubiquiti Poe Adapter 24-12W-G Ubiquiti PoE Adapters provide a variety of features to help protect your PoE devices: Surge protection Clamping protection Maximum surge discharge Peak pulse current AC cable with earth ground

    1,647.00 ден
  • 2,476.00 ден

    Ubiquiti PoE Adapter 50V-60W Ubiquiti POE-50-60W | PoE Power supply | 50V, 1,2A, 60W, dedicated for airFiber Certification: CE, FCC, IC, UL Depth: 60 Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 2

    2,476.00 ден
  • 4,269.00 ден

    Planet Bridge Media Converters FT-802 The FT-802 is truly innovative with the LFP (Link Fault Pass Through function) (LLCF/LLR) and the DIP Switch feature. Speed: 10/100TX to 10/100 TP/SFP Mode: Multi-Mode Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2km Fiber Connection: SC TAA Compliant

    4,269.00 ден
  • 4,415.00 ден

    Planet Media Converter GT-805A The GT-805A is a 10/100/1000Base-T to 100/1000X (SFP) Media converter. Speed: 10/100/1000TX to 100/1000X SFP Optical Interface: *SFP module required and sold separately* Power Consumption: 4.6W / 15BTU (max.) Power Input: DC 5V/2A Fiber-Optic Speed: 200Mbps for full-duplex TAA Compliant

    4,415.00 ден
  • 4,709.00 ден

    Planet Bridge Media Converters FT-802S15 Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100BASE-TX, 100BASE-FX standard 1 x RJ45 (auto-MDI/MDI-X) twisted pair, EIA568 1 x fiber-optic, 1310nm wavelength,    -FT-806A20 / FT-806A60: Tx-1310nm, Rx-1550nm    -FT-806B20 / FT-806B60: Tx-1550nm, Rx-1310nm Data transfer rate: TP: 10/100Mbps FX: 100Mbps

    4,709.00 ден
  • 4,867.00 ден

    Planet Media Converter GT-802 The GT-802 is a 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000SX gigabit media converter. Speed: 10/100/1000TX to 1000SX Mode: Multi-Mode Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 220 / 550m Fiber Connection: SC TAA Compliant

    4,867.00 ден
Прикажи 1 - 36 од 41 продукти