• Acer Predator 17

  • Used BRAND name computers and equipment
  • No new products at this time.
  • 33,883.00 ден

    QNAP TS-451+-2G 4-Bay NAS CPU Intel® Celeron® J1900 quad-core 2.0 GHz processor Memory 2 GB SO-DIMM DDR3L (1 x 2 GB), MAX 8 Gb Flash Memory 512MB Drive Bay 4 x 3.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s Ethernet Port (RJ45) x2 USB 2.0 port 2 USB 3.2 Gen 1 port 2 IR Sensor (RM-IR002 & MCE) HDMI Output 1 LED Indicators Power/Status, LAN, USB, HDD1-4

    33,883.00 ден
  • 1,512.00 ден

    Kingmax SSD 120GB 2.5" SATA III, SMV, NB version Interface SATA III 6Gb/s Capacity 120GB240GB480GB960GB Dimension 100.5mm x 69.9mm x 7.0mm Sequential Read (Up to) 120GB 500 MB/s Sequential Write (Up to)120GB 350 MB/s Voltage DC 5V +/- 5% Shock 1500G /0.5ms MTBF 1.5 million hours Warranty 1 years

    1,512.00 ден
  • 306.00 ден

    Keystone Jack CAT6A STP 180 BKT Slot connection IDC for cables with AWG 22 - AWG 26 Color-coded terminals according to T568A and T568B schemes Quick and simple installationt Dimensions (HxWxD): 20x16x34mm

    306.00 ден
  • 17,900.00 ден

    Dell Precision T1700 Workstation CPU: Xeon E3-1220V3 3.1 GHz - Intel C226 MEMORY: 16 GB ECC / DDR3 HDD / SSD: 256GB-SSD SATA 2,5 inch OPTICAL: DVD-RW NETWORK: LAN 100/1000 VIDEO: Intel HD Graphics 530 I/O PORT: USB3.0, 2 x Display Port, RS232, PS/2

    17,900.00 ден
  • 39,999.00 ден

    GREE Inverter Pular Premium 5.5  with Wifi Модел: GWH18AGD-K6DNA1D Капацитет: Btu 18000 Напојување: V~/Hz 220-240/50 Волтажа Min/Max.: V 198/264 Капацитет: ладење W 4600(1000~5300), греење W 5200(1000~5650) Потрошувачка: ладење W 1355(420~1800), греење W 1340(420~1900) Работна температура> ладење °C -15~43,греење °C -15~24 Енергетска...

    39,999.00 ден
  • 11,921.00 ден

    Ubiquiti UniFi Antenna AM-2G15-120 UISP airMAX 2.4 GHz, 15 dBi, 120º Sector Antenna airMAX® 2x2 BaseStation Sector Antenna Pair the airMAX® Sector Antenna with a Rocket™M BaseStation for sector coverage in Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) networks.

    11,921.00 ден
  • 788.00 ден

    Shelf Metal 1U 60 Cantilever with mounting ear 300mm Material: 1.2mm cold rolled steel. Color: Black Light in weight, uniform distribution. Surface finish: Degreasing, phosphoric, water cleaning, electro-static powder coating Installation position: level fixed on the mounting rail or cabinet.

    788.00 ден
  • 43,568.00 ден

    HP AiO 24-cb1307nh /i5-1235U /23.8” FHD Touch /8Gb RAM /512Gb SSD HP PC AIO 24-cb1307nh INTEL CORE i5-1235U (up to 4.4GHz, 12MB) 23.8” (1920×1080) FHD IPS AG, Touch 8GB (1x8GB) DDR4 3200 512GB SSD NVMe Intel Iris X graphics RJ-45, KB Wired+ mouse, FreeDos, Starry White, 3Y

    43,568.00 ден

Network Equipment View more

  • 1,429.00 ден

    TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports AUTO Negotiation/AUTO MDI/MDIX External Power Adapter (Output: 9VDC / 0.6A) 7.1 × 3.5 × 1.0 in. (180 × 90 × 26 mm)

    1,429.00 ден
  • 5,650.00 ден

    TP-Link Unmanaged Switch 16 x 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1 RU (TL-SG1016D) 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power consumption Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX Standard 19-inch rack-mountable steel case

    5,650.00 ден
  • 3,059.00 ден

    TP-Link AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Router Supports 802.11ac standard Simultaneous 2.4GHz 300 Mbps and 5GHz 867 Mbps connections for 1200 Mbps 4 external antennas and one internal antenna provide stable wireless connections MU-MIMO achieves 2X efficiency by communicating with up to 2 devices at once Supports Access Point mode to create a new...

    3,059.00 ден
  • 6,601.00 ден

    Mikrotik Router RB951G-2HnD Features RB951G-2HnD (Gigabit, USB, 2GHz, 802.11n, dual chain) CPU Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU Memory 128MB DDR SDRAM onboard memory Ethernet Five independent Gigabit Ethernet ports Dimensions 113x138x29mm. Weight without packaging and cables: 230g

    6,601.00 ден
  • 2,067.00 ден

    Digitus Patch Panel Cat6 24Ports Class E Unshielded CAT 6 Patch Panel Transfer rate    1 GBit/s    Specification: CAT 6    Rack unit: 1 U    Connection method    LSA+    Connections: 24 LAN ports    Width: 482 mm / Height: 43 mm / Length: 30 mm

    2,067.00 ден
  • 1,385.00 ден

    Digitus Patch Panel Cat5E 12-port Shielded CAT 5e, Class D patch panel, shielded, 12-port RJ45 8P8C, LSA, 1U, 254mm(10")Rack Mount, black

    1,385.00 ден
  • 3,148.00 ден

    Digitus Patch Panel CAT6, 16ports, Class E CAT 6, Class E patch panel, shielded 16-port RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, 1U, rack mount, black, 482x44x109

    3,148.00 ден
  • 930.00 ден

    Digitus Patch Panel CAT 5e, Class D unshielded CAT 5e patch panel, unshielded, 12-Port RJ45 8P8C, LSA, 1U, 254 mm(10″), black 482x44x109 mm

    930.00 ден

Network Cable, Connectors and Adapters View more

  • 14.00 ден

    Connector RJ45 Cat5e FTP Plug shielded Cable shielding: F/UTP (FTP) Cable standard: Cat5e Shielding: Yes Designed for cables with conductors of type: Wire

    14.00 ден
  • 515.00 ден

    Digitus Patch Cord 30m F/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 Grey 2x RJ45 (8P8C) connectors Boots with kink protection, strain relief and latch protection Length marking on boot Assortment: Twisted Pair Patch Cables Configuration: 1:1 Connector 1: Modular RJ45 (8/8) plug Connector 2: Modular RJ45 (8/8) plug

    515.00 ден
  • 122.00 ден

    Digitus Patch Cord 3m SF/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 Grey 2x RJ45 (8P8C) connectors Boots with kink protection, strain relief and latch protection Length marking on boot Assortment: Twisted Pair Patch Cables Configuration: 1:1 Connector 1: Modular RJ45 (8/8) plug Connector 2: Modular RJ45 (8/8) plug

    122.00 ден
  • 229.00 ден

    Digitus Patch Cord F/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 7m Grey 2x RJ45 (8P8C) connectors Boots with kink protection, strain relief and latch protection Length marking on boot Assortment: Twisted Pair Patch Cables Configuration: 1:1 Connector 1: Modular RJ45 (8/8) plug Connector 2: Modular RJ45 (8/8) plug

    229.00 ден
  • 134.00 ден

    DIGITUS Modular Plug for Round Cable, CAT 6A, shielded Layout performance: CAT 6A, 10GBase-T Area of application: Patch cable assembly Norms: ISO/IEC 11801 3rd Ed., EN 50173-1, EIA/TIA 568-C General properties: UL certified Technical properties: Mating cycles female: > 750 acc. to ISO/IEC 11801, IEC 60603-7-5 Material connector body:...

    134.00 ден
  • 190.00 ден

    Digitus Patch Cord 3m S/FTP Cat6 LSOH RJ45 Grey Connector Type: shielded RJ45 Cable Form Standard: ANSI/TIA-568B Cable Type: S/FTP cat. 6 AWG 27 LSZH Sheath Material: PVC

    190.00 ден
  • 602.00 ден

    Mikrotik 18POW Power supply 24V, 0.8A Product code: 18POW Input voltage: 110/220V 0.7A Output Voltage: 24V 0.8A Tested ambient temperature: -30℃ to +50℃ Fits all RouterBOARD models

    602.00 ден
  • 750.00 ден

    Mikrotik SAW30-240-1200GR2A Product code: SAW30-240-1200GR2A Output Voltage: 24V 1.2A 24v 1.2A power supply with right angle plug. Available with either US (type A or EU (Ttpe C) power plugs

    750.00 ден

Network Switch View more

  • 90,338.00 ден

    HP Aruba 2540 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE- TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3at PoE+); Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only 4 SFP+ 1/10GbE ports; PHY-less

    90,338.00 ден
  • 1,199.00 ден

    TP-Link Switch 5-port Desktop Gigabit, 5 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, steel case (TL-SG105) 5 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX Green Ethernet technology saves the power up to 84% IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfer Steel housing, desktop or wall-mounting design Support 802.1p/DSCP QoS* and...

    1,199.00 ден
  • 2,312.00 ден

    TP-Link Switch 8-port Desktop Gigabit, 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, steel case (TL-SG108) 8 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX Green Ethernet technology saves the power up to 82% IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfer Steel housing, desktop or wall-mounting design Support 802.1p/DSCP QoS1 and...

    2,312.00 ден
  • 1,429.00 ден

    TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports AUTO Negotiation/AUTO MDI/MDIX External Power Adapter (Output: 9VDC / 0.6A) 7.1 × 3.5 × 1.0 in. (180 × 90 × 26 mm)

    1,429.00 ден
  • 5,650.00 ден

    TP-Link Unmanaged Switch 16 x 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1 RU (TL-SG1016D) 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power consumption Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX Standard 19-inch rack-mountable steel case

    5,650.00 ден
  • 4,709.00 ден

    Planet 24-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch Ports:  24 10/100TX Type of Switch:  Unmanaged Operating Temperature:  0 to 50°C Power Consumption:  Max. 4 W / 13 BTU Throughput:  3.57Mpps @ 64Bytes (Switch Fabric: 4.8Gbps)

    4,709.00 ден
  • 26,572.00 ден

    HP Aruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 Aruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 195W Switch 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 Class 4 PoE ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T); Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only 4 SFP+ 1/10GbE ports

    26,572.00 ден
  • 11,816.00 ден

    Mikrotik 24 port Gigabit + SFP+ ports CSS326-24G-2S+RM Dimensions: 440 x 144 x 44 mm Operating System: SwOS Storage size: 2 MB Storage type: FLASH PoE in Passive PoE PoE in input Voltage 10-30 V Number of DC inputs 2 (PoE-IN, DC jack) Max power consumption 19 W Ethernet - 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports: 24 Fiber - SFP+ ports: 2

    11,816.00 ден

Router + AP View more

  • 3,443.00 ден

    Mikrotik RB952Ui-5ac2nD Architecture: MIPSBE CPU: QCA9531 / Core count x 1 CPU nominal frequency     650 MHz Dimensions : 113 x 89 x 28mm RouterOS license: 4 Operating System: RouterOS Size of RAM : 64 MB Storage size: 16 MB Storage type: FLASH

    3,443.00 ден
  • 3,241.00 ден

    Mikrotik Router RB951Ui-2nD hAP 650MHz CPU 64MB RAM 158mW onboard wireless Passive PoE output on Port 5 USB port for 3G/4G modem 10/100 Ethernet ports: 5 Wireless: 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, Dual Chain Antenna gain: 1.5dBi Antenna beam width: 360deg Max power comsumption: 5W Input voltage: 6 - 30V Operating System: RouterOS Licence 4

    3,241.00 ден
  • 1,290.00 ден

    TP-Link Wireless N Router TL-WR841N 300 Mbps 4x10/100Mbps LAN PORTS,1x WAN PORT 2x5dBi Omni Antenna Frequency 2.4-2.4835GHz Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps Port Forwarding Virtual Server,Port Triggering, UPnP, DMZ Dynamic DNS DynDns, Comexe, NO-IP Guest Network 2.4GHz Guest Network x1 Working Modes Wireless Router, Range Extender, Access Point,...

    1,290.00 ден
  • 3,829.00 ден

    TP-Link AX1500 Wi-Fi 6 Router Wi-Fi 6 Technology—Archer AX10 comes equipped with latest wireless technology, Wi-Fi 6, for faster speeds, greater capacity and reduced network congestion.2 6 Next-Gen 1.5 Gbps Speeds—Archer AX10 dual-band router reaches fast speeds up to 1.5 Gbps (1201 Mbps on 5 GHz band and 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz band)1

    3,829.00 ден
  • 3,629.00 ден

    TP-Link AC1900 Wireless MU-MIMO Wi-Fi Router 802.11ac Wave2 Wi-Fi – 1300 Mbps on the 5 GHz band and 600 Mbps on the 2.4 GHz band. 3×3 MIMO Technology – Transmitting and receiving data on three streams to pair flawlessly with your 3×3 clients.

    3,629.00 ден
  • 6,601.00 ден

    Mikrotik Router RB951G-2HnD Features RB951G-2HnD (Gigabit, USB, 2GHz, 802.11n, dual chain) CPU Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU Memory 128MB DDR SDRAM onboard memory Ethernet Five independent Gigabit Ethernet ports Dimensions 113x138x29mm. Weight without packaging and cables: 230g

    6,601.00 ден
  • 38,630.00 ден

    Mikrotik Router CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ CPU 1.2GHz, core count 9, TLR4-00980CH-10CE-A3b License level 6 OS Router OS RAM 2GB, Stg size 128MB Stg type NAND Passive POE No of AC inputs 2 No of DC inputs 1 Ethernet ports 7 - 10/100/1000 Ethernet combo ports 1 SFP+ ports 1 SIm slot x 1 smart card 1 x USB, 1 x serial

    38,630.00 ден
  • 5,751.00 ден

    Mikrotik Router hAP ac lite TC RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC Dual chain wireless 2.4 GHz Dual chain wireless 5 GHz 4 core 716 MHz CPU 128 MB of RAM 5 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet ports USB port for 3G/4G modem IPsec Hardware encryption PoE in input Voltage 10-28 V PoE-out ports Ether5

    5,751.00 ден

Network Cabinets View more

  • 916.00 ден

    Metal Shelf 1U 60 Cantilever shelf with mounting ear 350mm Material: 1.2mm cold rolled steel. Color: Black Light in weight, uniform distribution. Surface finish: Degreasing, phosphoric, water cleaning, electro-static powder coating Installation position: level fixed on the mounting rail or cabinet

    916.00 ден
  • 1,909.00 ден

    Digitus 1U Aluminum PDU, 7x CEE 7/7 Rackmountable rated power: 16A, 4000W, 250VAC 50/60Hz, 7x safety outlet, switch Aluminum profile 2x angle profiles for cabinet mounting 2 m Cable H05VV-F 3G1,5 mm² Plastic components made by ABS UL-94V-0 Grounding on aluminium profile 35° turned safety outlets Pre-fuse

    1,909.00 ден
  • 2,175.00 ден

    PDU 1U 19″, 9xIEC320 C13, plug IEC320 C14 10A/250V 9 x IEC320 C13 sockets 1 x IEC 320 C14 cable plug LED for power indications CABLE 2M

    2,175.00 ден
  • 2,836.00 ден

    Digitus PDU 10 IEC C13,1xC14 w 1U Aluminum PDU, rackmountable 10 x C13 10A 2500W, 250VAC 50/60Hz 1 x C14 Safe and professional power in the 482.6 mm (19") range Perfect power distribution for connection to a UPS (IEC-60320 C14 input connector)

    2,836.00 ден
  • 5,110.00 ден

    DIGITUS Power strip with aluminum profile and 18-way outlet Dual circuit Max. 3600W 250V AC, 16A 2x angle profiles for cabinet mounting Plastic components made by ABS UL-94V-0 35° turned safety outlets 2 pcs. 16 A miniature circuit breaker, 220/250V AC Vertical installation for 42 unit Dimensions: 1860 x 45 x 45 mm (HxWxD)

    5,110.00 ден
  • 1,255.00 ден

    DIGITUS LED lights Energy and cost saving Maximum luminosity without warm-up phase Energy efficiency class: F Infrared sensor mode can be switched on and off (sensor mode/steady light/off) Compact design (also suitable for 10" network cabinets) and flexible use via 180° rotatable magnetic attachment Screwable holder allows easy installation...

    1,255.00 ден
  • 830.00 ден

    Metal Shelf 1U 60 Cantilever shelf with mounting ear 250mm Material: 1.2mm cold rolled steel. Color: Black Light in weight, uniform distribution. Surface finish: Degreasing, phosphoric, water cleaning, electro-static powder coating Installation position: level fixed on the mounting rail or cabinet

    830.00 ден
  • 27,471.00 ден

    Cabinet NA6642 600×600 42U (not assembled) Tempered glass front door with lock, steel door is optional; Optional one or two cool fans; Wire way on the top and bottom cover; Color: RAL9004, RAL7035, RAL9005; Size: width: 600mm depth: 600mm height: 37U; Material: SPCC quality cold rolled steel; Surface finish: descending, stripping,...

    27,471.00 ден

Fiber Optic View more

  • 2,193.00 ден

    Patch Cord LC-LC Duplex MultiMode OM4 10m Operating temperature: -10°C to +60°C Polarity: crossed Number of channels / fibers: 1 / 2 Connector: side A / side B Connector type: LC-PC / LC-PC Cable type: Double jacket figure 0 Cable sheathing material: FRNC-LSZH     Fiber type: Multimode G50/125 OM4 Core / cladding diameter: 50/125µm

    2,193.00 ден
  • 2,237.00 ден

    Patch Cord LC-LC Duplex MultiMode OM4 15m Operating temperature: -10°C to +60°C Polarity: crossed Number of channels / fibers: 1 / 2 Connector: side A / side B Connector type: LC-PC / LC-PC Cable type: Double jacket figure 0 Cable sheathing material: FRNC-LSZH     Fiber type: Multimode G50/125 OM4 Core / cladding diameter: 50/125µm

    2,237.00 ден
  • 1,556.00 ден

    Patch Cord LC-LC Duplex MultiMode OM4 5m Operating temperature: -10°C to +60°C Polarity: crossed Number of channels / fibers: 1 / 2 Connector: side A / side B Connector type: LC-PC / LC-PC Cable type: Double jacket figure 0 Cable sheathing material: FRNC-LSZH     Fiber type: Multimode G50/125 OM4 Core / cladding diameter: 50/125µm

    1,556.00 ден
  • 1,337.00 ден

    Patch Cord LC-LC Duplex MultiMode OM4 3m Operating temperature: -10°C to +60°C Polarity: crossed Number of channels / fibers: 1 / 2 Connector: side A / side B Connector type: LC-PC / LC-PC Cable type: Double jacket figure 0 Cable sheathing material: FRNC-LSZH     Fiber type: Multimode G50/125 OM4 Core / cladding diameter: 50/125µm

    1,337.00 ден
  • 1,144.00 ден

    Patch Cord LC-LC Duplex MultiMode OM4 2m Operating temperature: -10°C to +60°C Polarity: crossed Number of channels / fibers: 1 / 2 Connector: side A / side B Connector type: LC-PC / LC-PC Cable type: Double jacket figure 0 Cable sheathing material: FRNC-LSZH     Fiber type: Multimode G50/125 OM4 Core / cladding diameter: 50/125µm

    1,144.00 ден
  • 1,389.00 ден

    Patch Cord LC-LC Duplex MultiMode OM3 15m Connector Type: LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Grade: Bend Insensitive Fiber Count: Duplex Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125μm Wavelength: 850/1300nm 10G Ethernet Distance: 300m at 850nm Cable Jacket: PVC Cable Diameter: 2.0mm

    1,389.00 ден
  • 1,094.00 ден

    Patch Cord LC-LC Duplex MultiMode OM3 10m Connector Type: LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Grade: Bend Insensitive Fiber Count: Duplex Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125μm Wavelength: 850/1300nm 10G Ethernet Distance: 300m at 850nm Cable Jacket: PVC Cable Diameter: 2.0mm

    1,094.00 ден
  • 601.00 ден

    Patch Cord LC-LC Duplex MultiMode OM3 2m Connector Type: LC PC to LC PC Fiber Grade: Bend Insensitive Fiber Count: Duplex Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125μm Wavelength: 850/1300nm 10G Ethernet Distance: 300m at 850nm Cable Jacket: PVC Cable Diameter: 2.0mm

    601.00 ден