Patch Cord LC-LC Duplex MultiMode OM4 5m

1,556.00 ден

Patch Cord LC-LC Duplex MultiMode OM4 5m View larger

N/A

Нов продукт

Опис

Patch Cord LC-LC Duplex MultiMode OM4 5m

  • Operating temperature: -10°C to +60°C

  • Polarity: crossed

  • Number of channels / fibers: 1 / 2

  • Connector: side A / side B

  • Connector type: LC-PC / LC-PC

  • Cable type: Double jacket figure 0

  • Cable sheathing material: FRNC-LSZH    

  • Fiber type: Multimode G50/125 OM4

  • Core / cladding diameter: 50/125µm

19 other products in the same category: